Instrumenten klassiek

INSTRUMENTEN

KLASSIEK

 

       
         
AccordeonEekloD. AllegaertMa     
   15u30-16u30
17u30-19u30
     
         
BlokfluitEekloM. RuigrokWoe     
   12u30-14u30     
 WaarschootP. ZimmermannWoe     
   17u00-18u00     
         
Cello / ContrabasEekloJ. ScifferZa     
   08u30-10u30
11u30-13u30
14u30-16u30
     
         
DwarsfluitEekloB. JacobsWoe     
   12u00-15u00     
  E. VandenbunderZa     
   09u00-10u00     
 WaarschootK. MartensDo     
   16u00-19u00     
 ZomergemB. JacobsWoe     
   15u30-17u30
19u30-20u30
     
         
GitaarEekloW. Van HolderbekeMaZa    
   17u00-21u0009u00-13u00    
  F. ViaeneMaDiZa   
   16u30-20u3016u30-21u3013u30-15u30   
 WaarschootW. Van HolderbekeDiWoeVr   
   17u00-20u0013u00-17u0017u00-19u00   
 ZomergemF. ViaeneWoeVrZa   
   15u00-20u3016u30-19u3009u30-12u30   
         
HarpEekloK. LancksweerdtDi     
   16u30-19u30
20u30-21u30
     
         
HoboEekloD. Robben ?Vr     
   16u30-18u30     
         
Klarinet / saxEekloD. Naessens VrZa   
    15u00-19u0010u30-13u30   
 Waarschoot Woe     
   20u00-21u00     
 Zomergem Woe     
   13u30-18u30     
         
Sax / klarinetEekloF. De BaedtsMaDiWoeVrZa 
   17u30-18u3017u30-19u3017u00-19u0017u30-19u3009u30-10u30 
 Zomergem       
     15u30-16u30   
         
KlavecimbelEekloD. BruggemanVr     
   16u30-17u30     
         
Koper scherpEekloH. VancoppenolleWoe     
   12u00-15u00
15u15-16u15
     
 Zomergem       
   17u00-19u00     
         
Koper zwaarEekloF. HeirmanMaWoe    
   15u30-16u30
20u30-21u30
17u00-18u00    
 Zomergem       
    15u30-16u30    
         
OrgelEekloD. BruggemanVr     
   15u30-16u30     
         
SlagwerkEekloW. De VlaminckDiWoeZa   
    13u00-19u00    
  B. Eecloo  09u00-10u00
11u00-13u00
13u45-15u45
   
 WaarschootM. Vercammen      
   15u45-17u45     
 ZomergemW. De Vlaminck      
    19u30-20u30    
         
PianoEekloG. Van DammeMaDiWoeDoVrZa
   14u30-21u00 13u00-15u00
15u30-17u30
18u00-20u00
 17u30-20u3009u00-12u00
13u00-14u00
  S. De Cuyper      
    15u30-18u30  15u30-16u30
17u30-18u30
 
 2de instrE. Vandenbunder      
        10u00-11u00
 WaarschootA. Steenbeke      
     13u00-19u00   
  G. Van Damme   16u00-19u00  
         
 ZomergemS. De Cuyper16u00-19u00 14u00-18u00   
         
  J. Hermans 16u00-20u00   08u30-12u30
         
         
         
VioolEekloD. Van de VeldeWoeVr    
   13u00-16u0015u30-18u30    
 Waarschoot       
   17u45-20u45     
 Zomergem       
   16u30-17u30     
         
ZangEekloM. van ArnhemMaDiZa   
   14u30-19u3013u30-19u30    
 Waarschoot       
     08u45-14u45